2024
Jan 5, 3:30 p.m. The Terraces of Bonita Springs, Bonita Springs, FL
Jan 9, 7:00 p.m. Beverly Hall at United Church of Christ, Naples, FL
Jan 17, 3:00 p.m. All Seasons, Naples, FL
Jan 22, 7:30 p.m. Abbey Delray South, Delray Beach, FL
Jan 23, 4:30 p.m. Moorings Park Grande Lake, Naples FL
Jan 24, 2:00 p.m. Aston Gardens, Naples FL
Jan 28, 3:00 p.m. St. Mary Our Lady of Grace Church, St. Petersburg, FL
Jan 29, 7:30 p.m. Plymouth Harbor, Sarasota, FL
Jan 30, 3:00 p.m. Moorings Park Grey Oaks, Naples, FL
Jan 31, Noon, Centers for the Arts, Bonita Springs, FL
Jan 9, 7:00 p.m. Beverly Hall at United Church of Christ, Naples, FL
Jan 17, 3:00 p.m. All Seasons, Naples, FL
Jan 22, 7:30 p.m. Abbey Delray South, Delray Beach, FL
Jan 23, 4:30 p.m. Moorings Park Grande Lake, Naples FL
Jan 24, 2:00 p.m. Aston Gardens, Naples FL
Jan 28, 3:00 p.m. St. Mary Our Lady of Grace Church, St. Petersburg, FL
Jan 29, 7:30 p.m. Plymouth Harbor, Sarasota, FL
Jan 30, 3:00 p.m. Moorings Park Grey Oaks, Naples, FL
Jan 31, Noon, Centers for the Arts, Bonita Springs, FL
Feb 1, 7:00 p.m. St. Anastasia Church, St. Augustine, FL
Feb 13, 2:00 p.m. Holland Home Raybrook, Grand Rapids, MI
Feb 14, 1:00 p.m. Storypoint, Rockford, MI
Feb 14, 3:00 p.m. Sentinel Pointe, Grand Rapids, MI
Feb 20, 4:00 p.m. Balfour, Ann Arbor, MI
Feb 21, 7:00 p.m. Cantebury-on-the-lake, Waterford, MI
Feb 22, 2:00 p.m. Glacier Manor, Ann Arbor, MI
Feb 22, 7:00 p.m. All Seasons, Birmingham, MI
Feb 29, 2:00 p.m. Bay Bluffs, Harbor Springs, MI
Feb 29, 4:00 p.m. Mallard Cove, Petoskey, MI
Feb 13, 2:00 p.m. Holland Home Raybrook, Grand Rapids, MI
Feb 14, 1:00 p.m. Storypoint, Rockford, MI
Feb 14, 3:00 p.m. Sentinel Pointe, Grand Rapids, MI
Feb 20, 4:00 p.m. Balfour, Ann Arbor, MI
Feb 21, 7:00 p.m. Cantebury-on-the-lake, Waterford, MI
Feb 22, 2:00 p.m. Glacier Manor, Ann Arbor, MI
Feb 22, 7:00 p.m. All Seasons, Birmingham, MI
Feb 29, 2:00 p.m. Bay Bluffs, Harbor Springs, MI
Feb 29, 4:00 p.m. Mallard Cove, Petoskey, MI
Mar 6, 4:00 p.m. Balfour, Ann Arbor, MI
Mar 7, 2:00 p.m. Brookhaven Apts, Ann Arbor, MI
Mar 8, 2:00 p.m. Glacier Manor, Ann Arbor, MI
Mar 13, 1:00 p.m. Northpointe Woods, Battle Creek, MI
Mar 14 2:00 p.m. American House, Holland, MI
Mar 14, 7:15 p.m. Freedom Village, Holland, MI
Mar 15, 1:30 p.m. Woodlands, DeWitt, MI
Mar 7, 2:00 p.m. Brookhaven Apts, Ann Arbor, MI
Mar 8, 2:00 p.m. Glacier Manor, Ann Arbor, MI
Mar 13, 1:00 p.m. Northpointe Woods, Battle Creek, MI
Mar 14 2:00 p.m. American House, Holland, MI
Mar 14, 7:15 p.m. Freedom Village, Holland, MI
Mar 15, 1:30 p.m. Woodlands, DeWitt, MI
Apr 10, 2:00 p.m. Burcham Hills, East Lansing, MI
Apr 10, 7:00 p.m. Breton Terrace, Grand Rapids, MI
Apr 11, 3:00 p.m. Storypoint, Rockford, MI
Apr 11, 7:00 p.m. Friendship Village, Kalamazoo, MI
Apr 17, 3:30 p.m. Balfour, Ann Arbor, MI
Apr 18, 2:00 p.m. Brookhaven Apts, Ann Arbor, MI
Apr 26, Zehnder's Ragtime Festival, Frankenmuth, MI
Apr 10, 7:00 p.m. Breton Terrace, Grand Rapids, MI
Apr 11, 3:00 p.m. Storypoint, Rockford, MI
Apr 11, 7:00 p.m. Friendship Village, Kalamazoo, MI
Apr 17, 3:30 p.m. Balfour, Ann Arbor, MI
Apr 18, 2:00 p.m. Brookhaven Apts, Ann Arbor, MI
Apr 26, Zehnder's Ragtime Festival, Frankenmuth, MI
May 14, 4:00 p.m. Balfour, Ann Arbor, MI
May 15, 2:00 p.m. Glacier Manor, Ann Arbor, MI
May 15, 7:00 p.m. All Seasons, Birmingham, MI
May 22, 1:00 p.m. Northpointe Woods, Battle Creek, MI
May 23, 1:00 p.m. Sentinel Pointe, Grand Rapids, MI
May 24, 7:00 p.m. (CST) Crystal Theatre, Crystal Falls, MI
May 29-31, Scott Joplin International Ragtime Festival
May 15, 2:00 p.m. Glacier Manor, Ann Arbor, MI
May 15, 7:00 p.m. All Seasons, Birmingham, MI
May 22, 1:00 p.m. Northpointe Woods, Battle Creek, MI
May 23, 1:00 p.m. Sentinel Pointe, Grand Rapids, MI
May 24, 7:00 p.m. (CST) Crystal Theatre, Crystal Falls, MI
May 29-31, Scott Joplin International Ragtime Festival
Jun 4, 3:00 p.m. Autumn House, Williamsburg, MI
Jun 6, 2:00 p.m. Cantebury-on-the-lake, Waterford, MI
Jun 7, 2:00 p.m. Glacier Manor, Ann Arbor, MI
Jun 13, 2:00 p.m. American House, Holland, MI
Jun 13, 7:15 p.m. Freedom Village, Holland, MI
Jun 14, 1:30 p.m. Storypoint, Rockford, MI
Jun 14, 4:00 p.m. Breton Ridge, Grand Rapids, MI
Jun 29, St. Philip Neri Church (wedding), Empire, MI
Jun 6, 2:00 p.m. Cantebury-on-the-lake, Waterford, MI
Jun 7, 2:00 p.m. Glacier Manor, Ann Arbor, MI
Jun 13, 2:00 p.m. American House, Holland, MI
Jun 13, 7:15 p.m. Freedom Village, Holland, MI
Jun 14, 1:30 p.m. Storypoint, Rockford, MI
Jun 14, 4:00 p.m. Breton Ridge, Grand Rapids, MI
Jun 29, St. Philip Neri Church (wedding), Empire, MI
Jul 17, 2:00 p.m. Glacier Manor, Ann Arbor, MI
Jul 17, 3:45 p.m. Balfour, Ann Arbor, MI
Jul 18, 2:00 p.m. Brookhaven Apts, Ann Arbor, MI
Jul 23, 7:00 p.m. Erickson Center for the Arts, Curtis, MI
Jul 24, Outreach Programs, Curtis, MI
Jul 26, 12:10 p.m. Fourth Church, Chicago, IL
Jul 17, 3:45 p.m. Balfour, Ann Arbor, MI
Jul 18, 2:00 p.m. Brookhaven Apts, Ann Arbor, MI
Jul 23, 7:00 p.m. Erickson Center for the Arts, Curtis, MI
Jul 24, Outreach Programs, Curtis, MI
Jul 26, 12:10 p.m. Fourth Church, Chicago, IL
Aug 1, 1:00 p.m. Storypoint, Rockford, MI
Aug 1, 3:00 p.m. Sentinel Pointe, Grand Rapids, MI
Aug 2, 2:30 p.m. Friendship Village, Kalamazoo, MI
Aug 8, 7:00 p.m. City Opera House, Traverse City, MI
Aug 28, 7:00 p.m. All Seasons, Birmingham, MI
Aug 29, 2:00 p.m. Glacier Manor, Ann Arbor, MI
Aug 1, 3:00 p.m. Sentinel Pointe, Grand Rapids, MI
Aug 2, 2:30 p.m. Friendship Village, Kalamazoo, MI
Aug 8, 7:00 p.m. City Opera House, Traverse City, MI
Aug 28, 7:00 p.m. All Seasons, Birmingham, MI
Aug 29, 2:00 p.m. Glacier Manor, Ann Arbor, MI
Sep 16-19, Midwest Arts Expo (MAX), Indianapolis, IN
Sep 25, 2:00/3:30 p.m. American House, Jenison, MI
Sep 27, 2:00 p.m. American House, Holland, MI
Sep 27, 3:30 p.m. Freedom Village, Holland, MI
Sep 29-Oct 2, Ohio Arts Professional Network Show, Toledo, OH
Sep 25, 2:00/3:30 p.m. American House, Jenison, MI
Sep 27, 2:00 p.m. American House, Holland, MI
Sep 27, 3:30 p.m. Freedom Village, Holland, MI
Sep 29-Oct 2, Ohio Arts Professional Network Show, Toledo, OH
Oct 6, 3:00 p.m. Ironton Arts Council Concert, Ironton, OH
Oct 7, Outreach Programs, Ironton, OH
Oct 9, 2:00 p.m. Sweetbriar, Charleston, WV
Oct 10, 3:00 p.m. Edgewood Summit, Charleston, WV
Oct 13, 3:00 p.m. High Street UMC, Springfield, OH
Oct 15, 2:00 p.m. Glacier Manor, Ann Arbor, MI
Oct 15, 6:30 p.m. Brookhaven Apts, Ann Arbor, MI
Oct 7, Outreach Programs, Ironton, OH
Oct 9, 2:00 p.m. Sweetbriar, Charleston, WV
Oct 10, 3:00 p.m. Edgewood Summit, Charleston, WV
Oct 13, 3:00 p.m. High Street UMC, Springfield, OH
Oct 15, 2:00 p.m. Glacier Manor, Ann Arbor, MI
Oct 15, 6:30 p.m. Brookhaven Apts, Ann Arbor, MI
Nov 13, 2:00/3:30 p.m. American House, Jenison, MI
Nov 14, 3:00 p.m. Sentinel Pointe, Grand Rapids, MI
Nov 19, 4:00 p.m. Balfour, Ann Arbor, MI
Nov 20, 7:00 p.m. All Seasons, Birmingham, MI
Nov 22, 1:30 p.m. Silver Maples, Chelsea, MI
Nov 14, 3:00 p.m. Sentinel Pointe, Grand Rapids, MI
Nov 19, 4:00 p.m. Balfour, Ann Arbor, MI
Nov 20, 7:00 p.m. All Seasons, Birmingham, MI
Nov 22, 1:30 p.m. Silver Maples, Chelsea, MI
Dec 4, 4:30 p.m. Roscommon Area District Library, Roscommon, MI
Dec 11, 2:00 p.m. Glacier Manor, Ann Arbor, MI
Dec 12, 2:00 p.m. Brookhaven Apts, Ann Arbor, MI
Dec 12, 6:30 p.m. Burcham Hills, East Lansing, MI
Dec 18, 1:30 p.m. Storypoint, Rockford, MI
Dec 19, 3:00 p.m. Sentinel Pointe, Grand Rapids, MI
Dec 20, 2:00 p.m. American House, Holland, MI
Dec 20, 3:30 p.m. Freedom Village, Holland, MI
Dec 11, 2:00 p.m. Glacier Manor, Ann Arbor, MI
Dec 12, 2:00 p.m. Brookhaven Apts, Ann Arbor, MI
Dec 12, 6:30 p.m. Burcham Hills, East Lansing, MI
Dec 18, 1:30 p.m. Storypoint, Rockford, MI
Dec 19, 3:00 p.m. Sentinel Pointe, Grand Rapids, MI
Dec 20, 2:00 p.m. American House, Holland, MI
Dec 20, 3:30 p.m. Freedom Village, Holland, MI